LIVON MATHEMATICS CLUB

Livon Mathematics Club – Primary Category

List of Pioneer Members of Livon Mathematics Club
                              Primary Category

S/N NAME SEX AGE SCHOOL CLASS
1 Agada Elijah M 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
2 Emmanuel Nneoma B. F 9 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 9
3 Ibrahim Maryam R. F 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
4 Nwachukwu Favour E. F 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
5 Garba Suleiman A. M 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
6 Naah Prevail J. M 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
7 Atanda Success M 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
8 Okoro Sarah F 12 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
9 Abu Dante Farrell M 10 Gudmerc Kiddies Academy 5
10 Abe David M 7 Hope Jon Int’l School 3
11 Okorie Jennifer F 9 Hope Jon Int’l School 3
12 Ogwo Chukwubuikem M 9 Hope Jon Int’l School 4
13 Yakubu Ibrahim M 11 Hope Jon Int’l School 4
14 Michael Charles M 8 Hope Jon Int’l School 4
15 Ibrahim Hanifa F 8 Hope Jon Int’l School 3
16 Salam O. David M 9 Hope Jon Int’l School 5
17 Chukwuemeka Kansi F 10 Hope Jon Int’l School 5
18 Olaleke Afeez M Hope Jon Int’l School 5
19 Fawemimo Michael M 10 Hope Jon Int’l School 5
20 Ogba Ene F 9 Hope Jon Int’l School 4
21 Jaiyeika Abimbola F 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Nyanya 4
22 Sunday Aneke Chidoka F 9 Bethel Int’l Sch. Nyanya 4
23 Iheanacho Favour F 9 Bethel Int’l Sch. Nyanya 5
24 Akinyemi Samuel M 9 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 5
25 Terna-Abah Dooveren F 9 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 5
26 Osereti Esosa F 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 4
27 Somotchukwu Onwuzuruike F Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 5
28 Okeke Precious F 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu
29 Yusuf Samuel M 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 4
30 Amah Onyinyechi F 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 4
31 Shekinah Emmanuel M 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 3
32 Asugh Jeremiah M 8 Bethel Int’l Sch. Karu 4
33 Chimezie Chibundu Y. M 9 KHMS 4
34 Michael Destiny F 9 KHMS 4
35 Ademola Emmanuella F 10 KHMS 4
36 Oneje Ngozi F 10 KHMS 5
37 Agakwu Divine M 11 KHMS 5
38 Samuel Debra Ooja F 9 KHMS
39 Linus Nanji Leah F 9 Kingdom Heritage Sch. 4
40 Asinaba Excellence F 11 KHMS 5
41 Ibitayo Precious Gold F 10 KHMS 5
42 Abdul Nelson M 8 KHMS 4
43 Ogwe Henry Izuchukwu M 8 KHMS 3
44 Akinsola Busolami F 9 KHMS 4
45 Zack-Ukohh Wuesetev F 8 KHMS 4
46 Favour Abilavih M 8 Livon Academy 4
47 Favour Baikie F 8 Livon Academy 3
48 Prosper Francis M 8 Livon Academy 3
49 Praise Baikie F 9 Livon Academy 4
50 David Praise B. M 7 Livon Academy 4
51 Bishung Miviam F 11 Trust Academy 5
52 Umar Nasir Adamu M 11 Rahinna Model Sch. 6
53 Adeoti Excel F 9 Rahinna Model Sch. 5
54 Orefi Chiagoziem M 9 Rahinna Model Sch. 4
55 Shoremi Jadesola M 10 Rahinna Model Sch. 5
56 Eluyera Atinuke A. F 10 The Vine Int’l Academy 6
57 Asogwa Benita F 10 The Vine Int’l Academy 5
58 Omoikudu Osahonmen M 10 The Vine Int’l Academy 5
59 Gabriel Chimaobi E. M 9 The vine Int’l. Acad. Nyanya 5
60 Nnamdi Syvanus Deborah F 9 Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 5
61 Nnamdi Sylvanus Deborah M 8 Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 4
62 Stephen Simon Itodo M 10 Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 5
63 Ogbuagu Felix Grace F 9 Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 4
64 Bernard Uchechukwu M 8 Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 4
65 Osita Chidindu Favour M 6 Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 3
66 Njoku Steve Meechieze M Ukamaka Int’l School, Jikwoyi 5
67 Arinze Ugochukwu M 9 Akinbo Int’l School 5
68 Mofeoluwa Fawehainmi M 9 Akinbo Int’l School 4
69 Miriam Nzeribe F 9 Ecwa Evangel Academy 5
70 Nanji Emmanuel M 10 Ecwa Evangel Academy 6
71 David Emmanuel M Ecwa Evangel Academy 5
72 Etuk Victory F Bezalel Generation Int’l 4
73 Adesoye Victor Bezalel Generation Int’l 5
74 Joshua Joash M 8 Bezalel Generation Int’l 3
75 Daniel Abiodun M 8 Bezalel Generation Int’l 3
76 Inaku Ukun Favour F 9 Bezalel Generation Int’l 4
77 Jeremiah Thelma Arawa F 8 Bezalel Generation Int’l 3
78 Kelvin-Ugwu Chukwudalu M Bezalel Generation Int’l 3
79 Ekanem Jil F 7 Bezalel Generation Int’l 3
80 Ofana Monica F 8 Bezalel Generation Int’l 4
81 Olatunji Rejoice F 9 Bezalel Generation Int’l 5
82 Uko-Frank Precious F Bezalel Generation Int’l 4
83 Odufuye Daniel M Bezalel Generation Int’l 4
84 John Miracle F Bezalel Generation Int’l 4
85 Uko-Frank Blessing F Bezalel Generation Int’l 5
86 Oloruntoba Ore F 8 Bezalel Generation Int’l 3
87 Adeola Cherish F 9 Jectek Int’l Academy 5
88 Obuteaku Justus M 9 Jectek Int’l Academy 5
89 Saleh Yusuf M 10 Jectek Int’l Academy 5
90 Precious Bernard F 9 Jectek Int’l Academy 5
91 Wisdom Babatunde M 10 Jectek Int’l Academy 5
92 God’sfaithfulness Chijioke 10 Jectek Int’l Academy 6
93 Oyaniyi – Adeola F 11 Jectek Int’l Academy 5
94 Ndoni Great M 9 B.J. Schools 4
95 Ifesineke Ngozi F 8 B.J. Schools 4
96 Chidubem Faith C. M 8 B.J. Schools 4
97 Yakowa Moses M 9 B.J. Schools 5
98 Aiyedogbon Michael T. M 8 B.J. Schools 4
99 Aiyedogbon Gabriel K. M 8 B.J. Schools 4
100 Omokhagbor Samuel M 8 B.J. Schools 5
101 Bassey Andrey F 8 B.J. Schools 4
102 Wenegieme Regina F 8 B.J. Schools 4
103 Ebenezar Oko M 10 Champions’ Path Acad. 5
104 Steven Ejeh M 10 Champions’ Path Acad. 5
105 Abraham Onoja M 10 Champions’ Path Acad. 5
106 Promise Dambaki M 10 Champions’ Path Acad. 5
107 Joshua Onyeke M 10 Champions’ Path Acad. 5
108 Praise Yahaya M 10 Champions’ Path Acad. 5
2019-01-21T11:57:01+00:00